Vælkomin

" Vælkomin á heimasíðuna hjá Kappróðrarfelagnum NSÍ "

Tilmeldaðir einstaklingar

Yvirlitið er dagført 9/4-10 kl. 10.00

Dreingir – 1.000 m
Arngrímur Joensen    KSR
Hans Jákup Davidsen    KSR
Helgi Simonsen    KSR
Allan Haraldsen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Ásmund Hansen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Bjarni Falkvard Joensen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
John Olivar Edvardson    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Harald Johannesen    Skála Róðrarfelag
Jón Marni Johannesen    Skála Róðrarfelag
Sonni Johnsson    Skála Róðrarfelag
Rói Holgarsson    VÍF

Dreingir – 500 m
Hallur Nattestad    HR
Jóan Køtlum    HR
Ari Jacobsen    HR (Drekin)
Eli Nielsen    HR (Drekin)
Jógvan Johan Egholm    HR (Drekin)
Rókur Dam Norðoy    HR (Drekin)
Terji Mohr    HR (Drekin)
Ellindur Johannesen    MR
Hans Haraldsen    MR
Jákup Eidisgaard    MR
Jørmann Niclasen    MR
Mike¨Gaardlykke    MR
Tummas hansen    MR
Áki Egilsnes    VÍF
Jóan Petur í Niðristovu    VÍF
Magnus í Niðristovu Durhuus    VÍF
Tóki Seloy    VÍF
Tórstein P. Brattaberg    VÍF

Gentur – 1.000 m
Anja Thomsen    HR
Anna Katrina Larsen    HR
Durita Á Brúgv    HR
Elin Vither Holm    HR
Fjóla Luid    HR
Heiðrun Jákupsdóttir Guttesen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Olivia E. Beder    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Aimée Jacobsen    NSÍ
Marin Petersen    NSÍ
Sólrun Davidsen    NSÍ
Beinta Gaard Davidsen

Gentur – 500 m
Bára Thorsvig    HR
Elin    HR
Bjørt á Tórgarði    ÍF Kappróður
Signhild Mikkelsen    Kappróðrarfelagi NSÍ
Elna Dalsgaard    KRF
Anna Nolsør Joensen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Kristina Mouritsen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Sunniva Gaardlykke    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Eva Petersen    NSÍ
Mikala Nesstein    NSÍ
Sarita Annikudóttir    NSÍ
Anna Louisa Rubek Nielsen    RK
Birita Skov Christensen    RK
Kristina Gunnarstein    RK
Maria L. Jacobsen    RK
Maria Tórgarð    RK
Sóley E. Jacobsen    RK
Svanna Tórðardóttir    RK
Marianna G. Eystberg

Kvinnur opin bólkur – 2.000 m
Beinta Jacobsen    FSR
Kristina Kambskard Sørensen    Havnar Ródrarfelag
Joan Samuelsen    Havnar Róðrarfelag
Karina Petersen    Havnar Róðrarfelag
Anita Højgaard    ÍF-kappróður
Anny Maria Davidsen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Birgit Beder    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Jónva J. Hansen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Sarita Kristina Hansen    Miðvágs Róðrarfelag
Albjørg Joensen
Elspa mørkøre
Eyðbjørg petersen
Hertha Lómstein
Kirstin rasmussen
Maibritt Waag høgnesen
Rebekka larsen

Kvinnur veteranar – 1.000 m
Una Cornette    ÍF-kappróður

Menn opin bólkur – 2.000 m
Andri Lenvig    Argja Róðrafelag
Árni Silvurstein    Argja Róðrafelag
Bjørgvin Lenvig    Argja Róðrafelag
Ejvind Rein Dahl    Argja Róðrafelag
Hallur Djurhuus    Argja Róðrafelag
Bogi Augustinussen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Heini Weihe    Argja Róðrarfelag
kenneth joensen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Magnus D Madsen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Ólavur Jacobsen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Petur Joensen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Ragnar Hansen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Rúni Jacobsen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Uni Johannesen    Argja Róðrarfelag
Stefan Sejer    B71
Gunnar í Dali    FSR
Joen Petur Jacobsen    FSR
Martin Berg    HR
Bárður Rasmussen    ÍF Kappróður
Kjartan G. Sleire    ÍF Kappróður
Karl Danielsen    Kapp. NSÍ
Magni Lamhauge    Kappróðrarfelagið NSÍ
Bogi Olsen    Kappróðrarfelagið NSÌ
Àki Múller    KSR
Bjartur Torhalsson    KSR
Brandur Isaksen     KSR
Frank Múller    KSR
Fríðálvur múller    KSR
John Martin Andreasen    KSR
Sigurd Nielsen    KSR
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen    MR
Brandur Sjúrðarson Poulsen    MR
Eirikur Lauritsen    MR
Helgi Sandberg Joensen    MR
Jógvan Follend    MR
Leivur Steintún    MR
Martin Mikkelsen    MR
Mass Antoniussen     MR
Niels Petur Fagraberg    MR
Øssur Hansen    MR
Símun Svartá    MR
Sverri Sandberg Nielsen    MR
Theodor Thomasen    MR
Arnhold Davidsen    NSÍ
Sámal Einarsson    NSÍ
Hans Jákup Johansen    NSÌ
Bárður Poulsen    Vágs Kappróðrarfelag
Bergur Lützen    VÍF
Bjarni Durhuus    VÍF
Bogi Fossdal    VÍF
Finnur Johannesen    VÍF
Fróði Skúvadal    VÍF
Janus Dam-Jacobsen    VÍF
Jóhannus Johannesen    VÍF
John Johannesen    VÍF
Tummas Olsen    VÍF
Rói Vestergaard    VK
Helgi Øster Petersen